Hallenturniere

G - Jugend
Jg. 2010 und jünger
Teilnehmer
Planung-8-Mannschaften
Hallenturnier
Sonntag 15.01.2017
ab 09.00 Uhr
Sporthalle
Schulstr.
26689 Augustfehn
  
VfL Edewecht G1
TV Apen
TuS Ekern
SG Halsbek
SV Westerholtsfelde
SV GOTANO
SG Egels-Popens
F-Jugend Jg.2008/09
Teilnehmer
Planung 8 Mannschaften
Hallenturnier
Sonntag 15.01.17
ab 14.00 Uhr
Sporthalle
Schulstr.
26689 Augustfehn
SV GOTANO
VfL Edewecht F1
VfL Edewecht F2
TuS Heidkrug U8
SG Halsbek
VfL Stenum F1
TV Apen F2-U8
VfL Edewecht F3Alles belegt
E_Jugend Jg.2006
Teilnehmer
Planung-8-Mannschaften
Hallenturnier
Sonntag 05.02.2017
ab 09.00 Uhr
Sporthalle
Schulstr.
26689 Augustfehn
TV Apen E1
SG SW Oldenburg
SVE Oldenburg
TuS Westerloy E1
FTC Hollen E1
TuS Ekern E1
SV GOTANO
SV Frisia Logaalles belegt
E - Jugend Jg. 2007
Teilnehmer
Planung 8. Mannschaften
Hallenturnier
Sonntag 05.02.2017
ab 14:00 Uhr
Sporthalle
Schulstr.
26689 Augustfehn
VfB Uplengen
TuS Vorw. Augustfehn
TuS Petersfehn
SV GOTANO
SG Elmend/Gristede/Zw-ahn
E2
VV Gieten - Niederlande
TV Apen E2
TuS Ekern E2alles belegt
D-Jugend Jg.2004/05
Teilnehmer
Planung - 8 - Mannschaften
Hallenturnier
Samstag 14.01.2017
ab 09.00 Uhr
Sporthalle
Schulstr.
26689 Augustfehn
JSG ApAuGo
TSV Lammertsfehn
VfL Vikt. Flachsmeer
SG Elmendorf/Gristede/Bad Zwischenahn
SV Friedrichsfehn D3
VfL Edewecht D2
Fc Querenstede
TuS Westerloy D3Alles belegt
C-Jugend Jg. 2002/03
Teilnehmer
Planung-8-Mannschaften
Hallenturnier
Samstag 10.12.2016
ab 09.00 Uhr
Sporthalle
Schulstr.
26689 Augustfehn
JSG ApAuGo
JFV Norden
SG FriPe
FTC Hollen
VfL Oldenburg U15
FC Rastede C 3
SG Westerstede/Westerloy
1. Fc Ohmstede C 2alles belegt
B-Jugend Jg. 2000/01
Teilnehmer
Planung-8- Mannschaften
Hallenturnier
Samstag 10.12.16
ab 14.00 Uhr
Sporthalle
Schulstr.
26689 Augustfehn
JSG ApAuGo
SVE Wiefelstede 1
SVE Wiefelstede 2
SG Jheringsfehn/ Stikelkamp B1
Ahlhorner SV
FC Hude
BV Cloppenburg U 16
JSG Gemeinde Hintealles belegt
A-Jugend Jg. 1998/99
Teilnehmer
Planung-8-Mannschaften
Hallenturnier
Samstag 14.01.2017
ab 14.00 Uhr
Sporthalle
Schulstr.
26689 Augustfehn
JSG ApAuGo
SG Jheringsfehn/Stikelkamp
JFV Leer U 19
JFV Harlingerland
B-Mädchen Jg. 2000/01
Teilnehmer
Planung-8- Mannschaften
Hallenturnier
Samstag 04.02.2017
ab 09.00 Uhr
Sporthalle
Schulstr.
26689 Augustfehn
SG GOTANO/Barßel
BV Cloppenburg
SG Elmendorf/Gristede/Zwischenahn
Schwarz Weiß
Oldenburg
Damen
Teinehmer
Planung - 8 - Mannschaften
Hallenturnier
Samstag 04.02.2017
ab 14.00 Uhr
Sporthalle
Schulstr.
26689 Augustfehn
SV GOTANO
Polizei SV Oldenburg
Schwarz Weiß
Oldenburg
Grün Weiß Firrel
SV Stern
Schwerinsdorf
SV Friedrichsfehn