Hallenturniere

G - Jugend
Jg. 2010 und jünger
Teilnehmer
Planung-8-Mannschaften
Hallenturnier
Sonntag 15.01.2017
ab 09.00 Uhr
Sporthalle
Schulstr.
26689 Augustfehn
  
VfL Edewecht G1
TV Apen
TuS Ekern
SG Halsbek
SV Westerholtsfelde
SV GOTANO
SG Egels-Popens alles belegt
TuS Ocholt
F-Jugend Jg.2008/09
Teilnehmer
Planung 8 Mannschaften
Hallenturnier
Sonntag 15.01.17
ab 14.00 Uhr
Sporthalle
Schulstr.
26689 Augustfehn
SV GOTANO
VfL Edewecht F1
VfL Edewecht F2
TuS Heidkrug U8
SG Halsbek
VfL Stenum F1
TV Apen F2-U8
VfL Edewecht F3Alles belegt
E_Jugend Jg.2006
Teilnehmer
Planung-8-Mannschaften
Hallenturnier
Sonntag 05.02.2017
ab 09.00 Uhr
Sporthalle
Schulstr.
26689 Augustfehn
TV Apen E1
SG SW Oldenburg
SVE Oldenburg
TuS Westerloy E1
FTC Hollen E1
TuS Ekern E1
SV GOTANO
SV Frisia Logaalles belegt
E - Jugend Jg. 2007
Teilnehmer
Planung 8. Mannschaften
Hallenturnier
Sonntag 05.02.2017
ab 14:00 Uhr
Sporthalle
Schulstr.
26689 Augustfehn
VfB Uplengen
TuS Vorw. Augustfehn
TuS Petersfehn
SV GOTANO
Moyy Midwolda
Niederlande
VV Gieten - Niederlande
TV Apen E2
TuS Ekern E2alles belegt
D-Jugend Jg.2004/05
Teilnehmer
Planung - 8 - Mannschaften
Hallenturnier
Samstag 14.01.2017
ab 09.00 Uhr
Sporthalle
Schulstr.
26689 Augustfehn
JSG Apen/Augustfehn/GOTANO U 13 /2
TSV Lammertsfehn
VfL Vikt. Flachsmeer
SG Elmendorf/Gristede/Bad Zwischenahn
SV Friedrichsfehn D3
VfL Edewecht D2
Fc Querenstede
TuS Westerloy D3Alles belegt
C-Jugend Jg. 2002/03
Teilnehmer
Planung-8-Mannschaften
Hallenturnier
Samstag 10.12.2016
ab 09.00 Uhr
Sporthalle
Schulstr.
26689 Augustfehn
JSG Apen/Augustfehn/GOTANO
FC Hude
SG FriPe
FTC Hollen
VfL Oldenburg U15
FC Rastede C 3
SG Westerstede/Westerloy
JFV Nordenalles belegt
B-Jugend Jg. 2000/01
Teilnehmer
Planung-8- Mannschaften
Hallenturnier
Samstag 10.12.16
ab 14.00 Uhr
Sporthalle
Schulstr.
26689 Augustfehn
JSG Apen/Augustfehn/GOTANO U 17 - B2
SVE Wiefelstede 1
SVE Wiefelstede 2
SG Jheringsfehn/ Stikelkamp B1
Ahlhorner SV
FC Hude
BV Cloppenburg U 16
JSG Gemeinde Hintealles belegt
A-Jugend Jg. 1998/99
Teilnehmer
Planung-8-Mannschaften
Hallenturnier
Samstag 14.01.2017
ab 14.00 Uhr
Sporthalle
Schulstr.
26689 Augustfehn
JSG Apen/Augustfehn/GOTANO U 19
SG Jheringsfehn/Stikelkamp
JFV Leer U 19
JFV Harlingerland
JSG Apen/Augustfehn/GOTANO U 17 - B1
SG Collinghorst/Rajen
SSV Jeddeloh
SG Wardenburg/Benthullen/Harbernalles belegt
B-Mädchen Jg. 2000/01
Teilnehmer
Planung-8- Mannschaften
Hallenturnier
Samstag 04.02.2017
ab 09.00 Uhr
Sporthalle
Schulstr.
26689 Augustfehn
SG GOTANO/Barßel
BV Cloppenburg
SG Elmendorf/Gristede/Zwischenahn
SG Brinkum(Holtland
SG Timmel/ Moormerland
SFR Möhlenwarf
TSV Hesel
Damen
Teinehmer
Planung - 8 - Mannschaften
Hallenturnier
Samstag 04.02.2017
ab 14.00 Uhr
Sporthalle
Schulstr.
26689 Augustfehn
SV GOTANO
Polizei SV Oldenburg
SG STV/ESV
Wilhelmshaven
Grün Weiß Firrel
SV Stern
Schwerinsdorf
SV Friedrichsfehn
SpVg. Aurich
VfL Viktoria Flachsmeer
A - Mädchen
alles belegt